Is VitaLife Lemon Lime Prebiotic Soda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Carbonated Water, Organic Water Kefir (Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Kefir Culture), Organic Agave Inulin, Organic Whole Lemon Puree, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Organic Stevia.

Check VitaLife Lemon Lime Prebiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go