Is VitaLife Organic Elderberry Shot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Water, Organic Pomegranate Juice, Organic Blueberry Juice, Organic Orange Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Acerola Cherry Extract, Organic Elderberry Extract, Organic Maqui Berry Powder. Contains: Coconut.

Check VitaLife Organic Elderberry Shot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking