Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vitalife Organic The Golden Chilo Turmeric Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Water, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Turmeric Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Ground Black Pepper.

Check Vitalife Organic The Golden Chilo Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Lactose Free? Vitalife Organic The Golden Chilo Turmeric | Spoonful