Is VitaLife Zero Sugar Pineapple Pink Guava Kombucha Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Kombucha Concentrate (water, Organic Kombucha Culture, Organic Tea Blend, Organic Cane Sugar), Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Stevia, Citric Acid, Organic Guava Puree*, Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate*, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate*, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Organic Red Beet Juice Concentrate* (color), Bacillus Subtilis (probiotic)
Check VitaLife Zero Sugar Pineapple Pink Guava Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VitaLife Zero Sugar Pineapple Pink Guava Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


