Is Vitalis Classic Porridge Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
60% Vollkorn-HAFERFLOCKEN, MAGERMILCH - POLVER, Stärke, 7,7% Agavendicksaftpulver. natürliches Bourbon-Vanille-Aroma, gemahlene Bourbon-Vanilleschoten.
Check Vitalis Classic Porridge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitalis Classic Porridge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


