Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vitalite Cream Flavoured Spread Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, coconut oil, soy protein concentrate, salt, sugar, calcium citrate, natural flavour, lactic acid, carrageenan.

Check Vitalite Cream Flavoured Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Vitalite Cream Flavoured Spread | Spoonful