Is Vitalite Mozzarella Style Slices Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, CORNSTARCH, SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CALCIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check Vitalite Mozzarella Style Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep