Is Vitalitea Maui Gold Pineapple Ginger & Turmeric Restore Local Craft Kombucha, Maui Gold Pineapple Ginger & Turmeric Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, MAUI GOLD PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check Vitalitea Maui Gold Pineapple Ginger & Turmeric Restore Local Craft Kombucha, Maui Gold Pineapple Ginger & Turmeric against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitalitea Maui Gold Pineapple Ginger & Turmeric Restore Local Craft Kombucha, Maui Gold Pineapple Ginger & Turmeric in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


