Is Vitalitea Maui Gold Pineapple Ginger & Turmeric Restore Local Craft Kombucha, Maui Gold Pineapple Ginger & Turmeric Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, MAUI GOLD PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check Vitalitea Maui Gold Pineapple Ginger & Turmeric Restore Local Craft Kombucha, Maui Gold Pineapple Ginger & Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyEarthy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go