Is Vitaliteas Spicy Chai Mix with Organic Black Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Tea, Cardamom, Cinnamon, Cloves, Ginger, Fennel, Nutmeg, Pepper, Roasted Chicory, Citric Acid

Check Vitaliteas Spicy Chai Mix with Organic Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitaliteas Spicy Chai Mix with Organic Black Tea is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast