Is VITALITY BAR, CASHEW CRANBERRY ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEW BUTTER (CASHEWS, SAFFLOWER OIL), RICE PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, PREBIOTIC TAPIOCA FIBER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL), CASHEWS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE CRISPS (ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, SALT), ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, RICE BRAN, ORGANIC ORANGE OIL, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E).

Check VITALITY BAR, CASHEW CRANBERRY ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast