Is Vitality CBD 300mg Muscle Balm, Natural Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- mct / coconut oil
mct / coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Raw Organic Capric Triglyceride (MCT / Coconut Oil), Organic Beeswax, Eucalyptus Essential Oil, Lavender Essential Oil, Broad Spectrum Hemp Extract with 300mg CBD
Check Vitality CBD 300mg Muscle Balm, Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitality CBD 300mg Muscle Balm, Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Powder Drink Mix Natural Vitality Calm Magnesium Citrate Supplement Raspberry-Lemon Flavor
Burt's Bees 100% Natural Moisturizing Lip Balm, Beeswax, 1 Tube in Blister Box
Natural Vitality Calm a Magnesium Supplement
Xtend The Original 7G Bcaa Muscle Recovery + Electrolytes Knock Out Fruit Punch Natural & Artificially Flavored
Where to buy
Vitality CBD 300mg Muscle Balm, Natural is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


