Is Vitality CBD 600mg Oral Drops, Berry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CBD (Cannabidiol) Hemp Extract, Raw Hemp Seed Oil, Natural Flavouring
Check Vitality CBD 600mg Oral Drops, Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitality CBD 600mg Oral Drops, Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitality CBD 600mg Oral Drops, Berry is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthyFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


