Is Vitality CBD 600mg Oral Drops, Natural Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CBD (Cannabidiol) Hemp Extract, Raw Hemp Seed Oil

Check Vitality CBD 600mg Oral Drops, Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitality CBD 600mg Oral Drops, Natural is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go