Is Vitality CBD Lemon Spray 2400mg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw MCT Oil (Coconut), CBD (Cannabidiol) Hemp Extract, Natural Flavour
Check Vitality CBD Lemon Spray 2400mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitality CBD Lemon Spray 2400mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
Where to buy
Vitality CBD Lemon Spray 2400mg is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


