Is Vitality Immune Booster Grape Citrus Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, whey protein concentrate, collagen peptides, L-glutamine, L-arginine, taurine, L-tryptophan, immuno-LP20 (heat-killed Lactobacillus plantarum L-137 50mg), vitamin C (as ascorbic acid), vitamin E (as d-alpha tocopheryl acetate), niacin (as niacinamide), vitamin B6 (as pyridoxine HCl), vitamin B1 (as thiamine mononitrate), vitamin B2 (as riboflavin), folic acid, biotin, vitamin B12 (as cyanocobalamin), calcium, magnesium (as magnesium carbonate), zinc (as zinc citrate), selenium (as selenium amino acid complex), potassium

Check Vitality Immune Booster Grape Citrus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Substitute · Liquid, Powder

Flavor
GrapeCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go