Is Vitality Snax Mini Brownies Coco O'Vanille Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Sunflower Seeds, Coconut Flakes, *blue Agave Nectar, Raw Nut Mix (almonds, Cashews), **brown Rice Syrup, Golden Flax Seeds, *chia Seeds, *quinoa Seeds, Vanilla, Sea Salt. *organic. May contain traces of Sesame. Peanuts, Cashews and/or Pumpkin Seeds.

Check Vitality Snax Mini Brownies Coco O'Vanille against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go