Is VITALITY SPICY GREENS COLD PRESSED JUICE BLEND, VEGETABLE, FRUIT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JUICES (CUCUMBER*, PINEAPPLE*, CELERY*, KALE*, LIME*, CILANTRO*, JALAPENO*), HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.

Check VITALITY SPICY GREENS COLD PRESSED JUICE BLEND, VEGETABLE, FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie