Is VITALIZE CHERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC SWEET CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, DARK SWEET CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC ELDERFLOWER EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), BLUEBERRY EXTRACT, LYCOPENE, GRAPE VINE POWDER EXTRACT.

Check VITALIZE CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking