Is VitalizeLabs EBOOST Energy Shot, 2 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glycerin, Coconut Water, Green Tea Leaf Extract/caffeine Complex (150Caffeine), Glucuronolactone, Aquamin Trace Minerals, Super Fruit Blend (Acai Fruit (Euterpe Oleracea), Pomegranate, Cherry, Pear, Apple And Banana), Green Coffee Bean Extract, Other Purified Water, Dried Cane Syrup, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract, Erythritol, Oligosaccharides

Check VitalizeLabs EBOOST Energy Shot, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VitalizeLabs EBOOST Energy Shot, 2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go