Is Vitalizing Water Drops Water Enhancer Pineapple 45ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Pineapple Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Vitalizing Water Drops Water Enhancer Pineapple 45ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitalizing Water Drops Water Enhancer Pineapple 45ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Vitalizing Water Drops Water Enhancer Pineapple 45ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


