Is Vitalux Santé Oculaire Multivitamine Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Biotin, calcium, chloride, chromium, copper, folate, iodine, lutein, lycopene, magnesium, manganese, molybdenum, phosphorus, potassium chloride, selenium, silica, vitamin B1, vitamin B2, vitamin B3, Vitamin B5, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Vitamin C, Vitamin D3, Vitamin E, Zeaxanthin, zinc, cellulose, croscarmellose sodium, vegetable stearic acid, hypromellose, hydroxypropyl cellulose, vegetable magnesium stearate, calcium silicate, titanium dioxide, carnauba wax, ethyl vanillin, sodium copper chlorophyllin.

Check Vitalux Santé Oculaire Multivitamine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast