Is Vital Zing Waterdrops Water Enhancer Lemon & Lime Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural lemon lime flavour
natural lemon lime flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Lime Flavour, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Vital Zing Waterdrops Water Enhancer Lemon & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vital Zing Waterdrops Water Enhancer Lemon & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Vital Zing Waterdrops Water Enhancer Lemon & Lime is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


