Is Vitamia and Sons Gnocchi Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Flour, Potato, Water, Parmigiano Cheese, Eggs, Salt And Spices.

Check Vitamia and Sons Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyNutty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish