Is Vitamin A 2400 mcg Softgels Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Fish Liver Oil, Mixed Tocopherols

Check Vitamin A 2400 mcg Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitamin A 2400 mcg Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go