Is Vitamin B-12 3000 mcg Gummies Raspberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Color Added (Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax

Check Vitamin B-12 3000 mcg Gummies Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitamin B-12 3000 mcg Gummies Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking