Is Vitamin B-12 3000 mcg Gummies Raspberry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Color Added (Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax
Check Vitamin B-12 3000 mcg Gummies Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitamin B-12 3000 mcg Gummies Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitamin B-12 3000 mcg Gummies Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


