Is Vitamin B-12 3000 mcg Gummies Raspberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Color Added (Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax
Check Vitamin B-12 3000 mcg Gummies Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitamin B-12 3000 mcg Gummies Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitamin B-12 3000 mcg Gummies Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


