Is Vitamin B-2 100 mg Supplement Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dicalcium Phosphate, Vegetable Cellulose, : Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate
Check Vitamin B-2 100 mg Supplement Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitamin B-2 100 mg Supplement Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitamin B-2 100 mg Supplement Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


