Is Vitamin B-2 100 mg Supplement Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate, Vegetable Cellulose, : Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate

Check Vitamin B-2 100 mg Supplement Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitamin B-2 100 mg Supplement Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go