Is Vitamin B12 5000 mcg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Raspberry Flavor, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Carmine Natural Color

Check Vitamin B12 5000 mcg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitamin B12 5000 mcg is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go