Is Vitamin B12 Cyano 2000mcg Timed Released Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Maltodextrin, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cyanocobalamin, Magnesium Stearate, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Silicon Dioxide

Check Vitamin B12 Cyano 2000mcg Timed Released against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitamin B12 Cyano 2000mcg Timed Released is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go