Is Vitamin B12 Cyanocobalamin 100 mcg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate, Cellulose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Croscarmellose Sodium, Cyanocobalamin, Fd&c Red No, Lake, Magnesium Stearate, Silica

Check Vitamin B12 Cyanocobalamin 100 mcg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitamin B12 Cyanocobalamin 100 mcg is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go