Is Vitamin B12 Cyanocobalamin 100 mcg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dicalcium Phosphate, Cellulose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Croscarmellose Sodium, Cyanocobalamin, Fd&c Red No, Lake, Magnesium Stearate, Silica
Check Vitamin B12 Cyanocobalamin 100 mcg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitamin B12 Cyanocobalamin 100 mcg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitamin B12 Cyanocobalamin 100 mcg is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


