Is Vitamin B12 Cyanocobalamin 1000mcg Timed Released Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Contains 2% Or Less Of Cyanocobalamin, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Dioxide, Starch

Check Vitamin B12 Cyanocobalamin 1000mcg Timed Released against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitamin B12 Cyanocobalamin 1000mcg Timed Released is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast