Is VITAMIN B12 METHYLCOBALAMIN 1000MCG - 180 SUBLINGUAL TABS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Other Ingreidients: Lactose Monohydrate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable), Croscarmellose Sodium

Check VITAMIN B12 METHYLCOBALAMIN 1000MCG - 180 SUBLINGUAL TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VITAMIN B12 METHYLCOBALAMIN 1000MCG - 180 SUBLINGUAL TABS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfastMeal Prep