Is VITAMIN B12 (METHYLCOBALAMIN) 2500MCG - 60 SUBLINGUAL TABS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Mannitol, Dextrose, Cellulose, Crospovidone, Calcium Carbonate, Xylitol, Dicalcium Phosphate, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica

Check VITAMIN B12 (METHYLCOBALAMIN) 2500MCG - 60 SUBLINGUAL TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VITAMIN B12 (METHYLCOBALAMIN) 2500MCG - 60 SUBLINGUAL TABS is available at 3 retailers

National NutritionZehrsFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Peanut Free? VITAMIN B12 (METHYLCOBALAMIN) 2500MCG - 60 SUBLINGUAL TABS | Spoonful