Is Vitamin B2 100 mg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Riboflavin (vitamin B2); Other ingredients: Microcrystalline cellulose, stearic acid, rice husk, magnesium stearate, silica and pharmaceutical glaze.
Check Vitamin B2 100 mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitamin B2 100 mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pill, Tablet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Solid
Commonly used for
SupplementMeal Prep


