Is VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE) 100MG - 100 TABS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Dicalcium Phosphate, Cellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica
Check VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE) 100MG - 100 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE) 100MG - 100 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE) 100MG - 100 TABS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
BlandNeutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


