Is Vitamin Bounty GX7 Pre-Workout Watermelon Flavor Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural and Artitical Flavors, Calcium Sicon Dioxide, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium FD&C Red Lakes40.
Check Vitamin Bounty GX7 Pre-Workout Watermelon Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitamin Bounty GX7 Pre-Workout Watermelon Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


