Is Vitamin C 1000 mg with Rose Hips & Bioflavonoid Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ascorbic Acid, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citrus Bioflavonoids, Croscarmellose Sodium, Magnesium Stearate, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Palm Oil, Rose Hips, Silica, Stearic Acid, Sunflower Lecithin

Check Vitamin C 1000 mg with Rose Hips & Bioflavonoid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitamin C 1000 mg with Rose Hips & Bioflavonoid is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
On The Go