Is Vitamin C 2,000mg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ascorbic acid, hydroxypropyl supplement facts nosa servings per container 60 amount per serving vitamin c 2,000 mg % daily value 2,222% warning individuat who have a their doctu discontima any advene bamboo extract, magnesium stearate, keep out f at room a keep bott stearic acid,

Check Vitamin C 2,000mg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go