Is VITAMIN C BUFFERED 2000MG (ORANGE) - 250G CRYSTALS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Calcium (As Calcium Ascorbate From Reaction Of Ascorbic Acid And Calcium Carbonate), Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf, Xylitol, Natural Beta-carotene, Natural Orange Flavour
Check VITAMIN C BUFFERED 2000MG (ORANGE) - 250G CRYSTALS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITAMIN C BUFFERED 2000MG (ORANGE) - 250G CRYSTALS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
Emergen-C Vitamin C Daily Immune Support Super Orange
Tropicana Pure Premium No Pulp Calcium + Vitamin D Orange Juice 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Immune Support Gummies with 500 mg Vitamin C, Folic Acid, and B Vitamins Orange, Tangerine, & Raspberry
Pulp Free 100% Orange Juice From Concentrate w/ Calcium & Vitamin D - 64 fl oz - Good & Gather™
Where to buy
VITAMIN C BUFFERED 2000MG (ORANGE) - 250G CRYSTALS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


