Is Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Drops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn syrup, sodium ascorbate, water, citric acid, natural flavors, ascorbic acid, beta-carotene, FD, C yellow no. 6, FD, C red no. 40

Check Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking