Is Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Drops Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn syrup, sodium ascorbate, water, citric acid, natural flavors, ascorbic acid, beta-carotene, FD, C yellow no. 6, FD, C red no. 40

Check Vitamin C Dietary Supplement Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking