Is Vitamin C Drops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUCROSE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, ORANGE FLAVOR, FD&C RED 40, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN

Check Vitamin C Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking