Is Vitamin D 1,000 IU Extra Strength, Dissolve Tablets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactose, Acacia Gum
Check Vitamin D 1,000 IU Extra Strength, Dissolve Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vitamin D 1,000 IU Extra Strength, Dissolve Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vitamin D 1,000 IU Extra Strength, Dissolve Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


