Is VITAMIN D GUMMIES 1000IU (ORANGE STRAWBEERY LEMON) - 60 GUMMIES Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- fractionated coconut oil
fractionated coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Gelatin, Natural Flavours (Orange, Lemon, Strawberry), Citric Acid, Dl-lactic Acid, Natural Colours (Black Carrot Juice, Turmeric, Annatto), Fractionated Coconut Oil, Beeswax, Brazilian Palm Tree Wax
Check VITAMIN D GUMMIES 1000IU (ORANGE STRAWBEERY LEMON) - 60 GUMMIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITAMIN D GUMMIES 1000IU (ORANGE STRAWBEERY LEMON) - 60 GUMMIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
VITAMIN D GUMMIES 1000IU (ORANGE STRAWBEERY LEMON) - 60 GUMMIES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


