Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vitamin D Whole Milk - 1gal - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vitamin D3

Check Vitamin D Whole Milk - 1gal - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vitamin D Whole Milk - 1gal - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Vitamin D Whole Milk - 1gal - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful