Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is VITAMIN D WHOLE MILK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, VITAMIN D3.

Check VITAMIN D WHOLE MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? VITAMIN D WHOLE MILK | Spoonful